2017 Photo Contest Entries

The 2018 Conference Photo Contest will open soon!

2017 Contest Winner - Lucas VanderBilt
Open Division

2017 Contest Winner - Shaana Way
Student Division

2017 Honorable Mention - Jaymes Dempsey
Student Division

2017 Honorable Mention - Russ Gibson
Open Division

2017 Honorable Mention - Stephanie Schuck
Open Division

2017 Honorable Mention - Valerie Zimmer
Student Division

Angela Lucas
Open Division

Angela Lucas
Open Division

Anne Crecelius
Open Division

Anne Crecelius
Open Division

Beth Wallace
Open Division

Brett Fessell - Grand Traverse Band of Ottawa and Chippewa Indians
Open Division

Cathy Dyer
Open Division

Cathy Dyer
Open Division

David C. Tisch @detroitdj
Open Division

David C. Tisch @detroitdj
Open Division

David C. Tisch @detroitdj
Open Division

David C. Tisch @detroitdj
Open Division

David C. Tisch @detroitdj
Open Division

Denise Gehring
Open Division

Erin Grabarczyk
Student Division

Erin Grabarczyk
Student Division

Erin Grabarczyk
Student Division

Jack Zinnen
Student Division

Jack Zinnen
Student Division

Jack Zinnen
Student Division

Jaymes Dempsey
Student Division

Jaymes Dempsey
Student Division

Jaymes Dempsey
Student Division

Jaymes Dempsey
Student Division

Jennifer Hebert
Open Division

Jennifer Hebert
Open Division

Jennifer Hebert
Open Division

Jennifer Hebert
Open Division

Jennifer Hebert
Open Division

Jim Hewitt
Open Division

Joe Branch
Open Division

Joe Branch
Open Division

Joe Branch
Open Division

Joe Branch
Open Division

Joe Branch
Open Division

Jonathan Nehring
Open Division

Karen Motawi
Open Division

Kelsey Dillon
Open Division

Kelsey Dillon
Open Division

Linda Daul
Open Division

Linda Daul
Open Division

Linda Daul
Open Division

Linda Daul
Open Division

Linda Daul
Open Division

Liz Gannon
Open Division

Liz Gannon
Open Division

Liz Gannon
Open Division

Liz Gannon
Open Division

Liz Gannon
Open Division

Logan Rowe
Student Division

Logan Rowe
Student Division

Logan Rowe
Student Division

Logan Rowe
Student Division

Logan Rowe
Student Division

Lorraine Hallinen
Open Division

Lucas VanderBilt
Open Division

Lucas VanderBilt
Open Division

Matthew Lichty
Open Division

Matthew Lichty
Open Division

Matthew Lichty
Open Division

Matthew Lichty
Open Division

Matthew Lichty
Open Division

Melanie Hilliard
Open Division

Melanie Hilliard
Open Division

Melanie Hilliard
Open Division

Michelle Brosius
Open Division

Michelle Brosius
Open Division

Michelle Brosius
Open Division

Michelle Brosius
Open Division

Michelle Brosius
Open Division

Nicole Wooten
Open Division

Ryan W.R. Schroeder
Student Division

Ryan W.R. Schroeder
Student Division

Ryan W.R. Schroeder
Student Division

Ryan W.R. Schroeder
Student Division

Ryan W.R. Schroeder
Student Division

Shaana Way
Student Division

Sheri Trout
Open Division

Sheri Trout
Open Division

Stephanie Schuck
Open Division

Steven Parrish
Open Division

Steven Parrish
Open Division

Steven Parrish
Open Division

Steven Parrish
Open Division

Steven Parrish
Open Division

Summer Roberts
Open Division

Valerie Zimmer
Student Division

Valerie Zimmer
Student Division

Valerie Zimmer
Student Division

Valerie Zimmer
Student Division

Walter "Ted" Auch PhD, The FracTracker Alliance
Open Division

Walter "Ted" Auch PhD, The FracTracker Alliance
Open Division

Walter "Ted" Auch PhD, The FracTracker Alliance
Open Division

Walter "Ted" Auch PhD, The FracTracker Alliance
Open Division

Walter "Ted" Auch PhD, The FracTracker Alliance
Open Division

William Graham
Open Division

William Graham
Open Division

William Graham
Open Division

William Graham
Open Division

Willliam Graham
Open Division